Расписание приема

№ кабинета Наименование кабинета ФИО Врача Пн
14.05.2018
Вт
15.05.2018
Ср
16.05.2018
Чт
17.05.2018
Пт
1.05.2018
Сб
19.05.2018

103
Лаборатория Анненкова Елена Анатольевна

Соколова Алина Николаевна

07:30 14:30

07:30 14:30 07:30 14:30

07:30 14:30

07:30 14:30

09:00 13:00
105 Хирург Буркин
Максим Викторович

08:00 13:00


08:00 13:00

08:00 13:00
105 Хирург
Мельников Георгий Валерьевич

13:00 18:00 08:00 15:00 13:00 18:00
08:00 15:00
13:00 18:00
 
105 Хирург/ Уролог Конухин
Денис Анатольевич


16:00 19:00
16:00 19:00
09:00 13:00
106 Гинеколог Шмиголь Эльвира Зафоржановна
08:00 12:00 08:00 12:00 08:00 12:00 08:00 12:00

08:00 12:00

09:00 12:00
106 Гинеколог Осинская Евгения Александровна 12:30 16:00 12:30 16:00

12:30 16:00

12:30 16:00


12:30 16:00



107

Менеджер ПМУ
08:00 16:00
08:00 16:00 08:00 16:00 08:00 16:00
08:00 16:00
09:00 13:00

108

Дерматовенеролог Шеврыгина Дарья Алексеевна 08:00 14:00 08:00 14:00 08:00 14:00
08:00 14:00 08:00 14:00   
108 Дерматовенеролог
Мегель Ирина Сергеевна

14:00 18:00

14:00 18:00 14:00 18:00
14:00 18:00
14:00 18:00
09:00 13:00
109
Психиатр
Психиатр-нарколог
Гринченко Виктор Олегович

09:00 16:00

09:00 16:00 09:00 16:00 09:00 16:00

09:00 16:00

09:00 13:00

110

Терапевт    Ким
Светлана Викторовна   
08:00 13:00 13:00 18:00 08:00 13:00 13:00 18:00
08:00 13:00


110

Терапевт  
Трубников Евгений Владимирович
 
13:00 18:00 08:00 13:00 13:00 18:00 08:00 13:00 13:00 18:00
09:00 13:00
112 Рентгенлаборант
Никифорова Светлана Владимировна

Трусько Екатерина Сергеевна
08:00 13:00



14:30 18:00
08:00 13:00



14:30 18:00
08:00 13:00



14:30 18:00
08:00 13:00



14:30 18:00
08:00 13:00



14:30 18:00 

09:00 12:00
 
112

Врач-рентгенолог Егорова Наталья Валентиновна
16:00 18:00
16:00 18:00 16:00 18:00
16:00 18:00
16:00 18:00
09:00 12:00
201 УЗИ Выскорко Алевтина Сергеевна

08:30 15:00

08:30 15:00 08:30 15:00 08:30 15:00

08:30 15:00

    
201  УЗИ  Самойлова Ирина Анатольевна

      


  
206
Невролог

Зубрилина Наталья Владиславовна О Т П У СК 09:00 13:00
 
206

Невролог Овсянников Александр Иванович 09:00 14:00
09:00 14:00
  09:00 14:00


206

Эндокринолог
(по записи)
Попова Ирина Викторовна   15:30 17:00  
 
207

Оториноларинголог Симахина Светлана Викторовна 10:30 15:00 10:30 15:00 10:30 15:00 10:30 15:00 10:30 15:00
09:00 12:00

208

Терапевт  Ахметова Равия Нигматуловна  08:00 15:00   08:00 15:00
  08:00 15:00
 

208

Терапевт
Шматова Анастасия Алексеевна
08:00 13:00   08:00 13:00
   

209

ЭКГ Полькина Надежда Егоровна 09:00 15:00 08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00
09:00 15:00 08:00 15:00
09:00 13:00

212

Эндоскопист Лукьянов
Игорь Валерьянович
08:00 14:00 08:00 14:00 08:00 14:00
08:00 14:00
08:00 14:00
 
 


Инфекционист
(по записи)
Полторацкая Татьяна Николаевна         15:00 16:00      
206  
Кардиолог
(по записи)

Зюбанова Ирина Владимировна     16:30 18:30